Wednesday, June 3

Goodie bag prepping
UCO Wellness Center
6-9 p.m.

Thursday, June 4

Marking field pits
Edmond North HS
8:30-11 a.m.

Hospitality room
UCO Wellness Center
8-11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m.-3 p.m.
3-6 p.m.

Track and Field clinic
Edmond North HS
8:30-10:30 a.m.
11 a.m.-1 p.m.
1:30-3:30 p.m.
4-6 p.m.

Swimming clinic
Mitch Park YMCA
8:30-10:30 a.m.
11 a.m.-1 p.m.
1:30-3:30 p.m.
4-6 p.m.

Powerlifting clinic
UCO Hamilton Field House
8:30-10:30 a.m.
11 a.m.-1 p.m.

Wheelchair Basketball clinic
UCO Wellness Center
8:30-10:30 a.m.
11 a.m.-1 p.m.

Sitting Volleyball clinic
UCO Wellness Center
11 a.m.-1 p.m.
4-6 p.m.

Air Rifle Shooting clinic
UCO Hamilton Field House
9 a.m.-Noon
Noon-3 p.m.

Cycling clinic
UCO Wellness Center
8:30-10:30 a.m.
11 a.m.-1 p.m.

Outdoor Archery clinic
Cheyenne Middle School
3-6 p.m.

Packet pick up
UCO Wellness Center
8-11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m.-3 p.m.
3-6 p.m.

Swimming classification
Mitch Park YMCA
8-11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m.-3 p.m.
3-6 p.m.

Track and Field classification
UCO Wellness Center
7-11 a.m.
11 a.m.-3 p.m.
3-6 p.m.

Welcome Party
UCO Wellness Center
6:30-8:30 p.m.

Van drivers
UCO Wellness Center
7-10 a.m.
10 a.m.-2 p.m.
2-6 p.m.
6-9:30 p.m.

General help
UCO Wellness Center
8-11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m.-3 p.m.
3-6:30 p.m.
6:30-9:30 p.m.

Friday, June 5

20K Cycling
Pop's on Route 66
8 a.m.-Noon

Packet pick up
UCO Wellness Center
8-10:30 a.m.
10:30 a.m.-1 p.m.

Hospitality room
UCO Wellness Center
8-10:30 a.m.
10:30 a.m.-1 p.m.
1-2:30 p.m.

Powerlifting
UCO Hamilton Field House
10:30 a.m.-4 p.m.

Outdoor Archery
Cheyenne Middle School
9 a.m.-1 p.m.

Wheelchair Basketball
UCO Wellness Center
9 a.m.-2 p.m.

Open Track practice
Edmond North HS
8 a.m.-Noon

5K Cycling
UCO Outdoor Adventure Recreation Center
Noon-4 p.m.

Goalball
UCO Wellness Center
2:30-5:30 p.m.

Swimming
Mitch Park YMCA
6-9 p.m.

Field
Edmond North HS
1:30-5:30 p.m.

Van drivers
UCO Wellness Center
7-10 a.m.
10 a.m.-2 p.m.
2-6 p.m.
6-9:30 p.m.

General help
UCO Wellness Center
7:30-11 a.m.
11 a.m.-2:30 p.m.
2:30-6 p.m.
6-9:30 p.m.

Food Truck Festival
Mitch Park YMCA
5-8 p.m.

Saturday, June 6

Volunteer check-in/information table
Edmond North HS
7:30-11 a.m.
11 a.m.-2:30 p.m.
2:30-6 p.m.

Hospitality room
UCO Wellness Center
2:30-4:30 p.m.
4:30-6:30 p.m.

Track and Field
Edmond North HS
8:15 a.m.-1:30 p.m.
1:30-6 p.m.

Volunteer check-in/information table
UCO Wellness Center
8-11:30 a.m.
11:30 a.m.-3 p.m.
3-6 p.m.

Outdoor Archery
Cheyenne Middle School
9 a.m.-1 p.m.

Air Rifle Shooting
UCO Hamilton Field House
9 a.m.-Noon
Noon-3 p.m.

Sitting Volleyball
UCO Wellness Center
2:30-6:30 p.m.

Lunch
Edmond North HS
11:30 a.m.-1:45 p.m.

Athlete Banquet
UCO Nigh University Center
7-9 p.m.

Van drivers
UCO Wellness Center
7-10 a.m.
10 a.m.-2 p.m.
2-6 p.m.
6-9:30 p.m.

General help
UCO Wellness Center
8 a.m.-Noon
Noon-4 p.m.

Sunday, June 7

Breakfast Tailgate
UCO Wellness Center
7:30-9:30 a.m.

Hospitality room
UCO Wellness Center
8-10 a.m.
10 a.m.-Noon
Noon-2 p.m.

Wheelchair Softball
UCO Wellness Center
8-10 a.m.

Indoor Archery
UCO Wellness Center
10 a.m.-Noon

Table Tennis
UCO Wellness Center
Noon-2 p.m.

Volunteer check-in/information table
UCO Wellness Center
8 a.m.-Noon

General help
UCO Wellness Center
8 a.m.-2 p.m.

Van drivers
UCO Wellness Center
7:30-11 a.m.
11 a.m.-2:30 p.m.